Die Gelsenkirchener FloristmeisterInnen



Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2015/2016

•    Alexandra Böckmann, Dortmund / NRW
•    Iris Damoiseaux-Langbehn, Geelen / Niederlande
•    Karin Deitmer, Gescher / NRW
•    Elisa-Anna Fodera, Köln / NRW
•    Rebecca Grotthoff, Nottuln / NRW
•    Antje Heibert, Halle / Sachsen-Anhalt
•    Karoline Hirthe, Vechele / NRW
•    Uta Hofmann, Adelebsen / Niedersachsen
•    Janika Hölscher, Bippen / Niedersachsen
•    Magdalena Lötzer, Edertal-Bergheim / Hessen
•    Janina Melzer, Homburg-Schwarzenbach / Saarland
•    Friederike Mihsler, Herten / NRW
•    Franziska Speckmann, Oelde / NRW
•    Lisa Stein, Oberhausen / NRW
•    Sabrina Steuter, Ibbenbüren / NRW
•    Thomas Uhrmeister, Gütersloh / NRW
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2014/2015

• Uta Baresel, Elmenhorst / Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
• Sandra Böhm, Seevetal / Niedersachsen
Nadine Büscher, Oberhausen/NRW
• Johanna Knorr, Gelsenkirchen / NRW

• Andrea Osterholt, Stadtlohn / NRW

• Inna Peter, Overath / NRW
• Silke Rotthues, Hamburg               
 
• Ann-Kathrin Mühlenfeld, Bremen        
 
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2012/2013:
•    Tina Attenberger, Recklinghausen
•    Vanessa Emonds-Pool, Aachen
•    Anja Gerstenberg, Hannover
•    Claudia Greß, Hopsten
•    Melanie Girke, Weiden
•    Lena Hammerschmidt, Neuss
•    Maike Krawatzki, Recklinghausen
•    Claudia Leinkenjost, Ostbevern
•    Carina Leimkühler, Hamminkeln
•    Nadine Nollmann, Lichtenau
•    Nina Schmitt, Merzig
•    Jutta Schulze-Beiering, Borken
•    Lisa Stoffelen, Essen
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2011/2012
•    Go Eun Lee, Essen
•    Manuela Gallego-Morales, Duisburg
•    Johanna Hinz, Fröndenberg
•    Annabelle Kremer, Billerbeck
•    Karin Magdeburg, Sinzig
•    Sarah Ottschick, Oer-Erkenschwick
•    Sabrina Pohl, Hilden
•    Camilla Rosenberger, Waltrop
•    Enno Schmunkamp, Dinklage
•    Rebekka Stähling, Offenbach
•    Carina Stegemann, Haltern am See
•    Kathrin Stegemann, Steinfurt
•    Friederike Thiemann, Ibbenbüren
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2010/2011:
 
•    Stephanie Brandt, Oberhausen
•    Ann-Kathrin Brüstle, Oberkirch
•    Sandra Elsmann,  Rees
•    Nathalie Flückiger,  Köln
•    Sandra Klaes, Ratingen
•    Daniela Kopf, Wismar
•    Bianca Lantermann, Oberhausen
•    Lisa Lüttmann, Greven-Reckfeld
•    Anna-Kathrin  Menden, Bonn
•    Andrea Schewe, Castrop-Rauxel
•    Anna Schiller,  Heinsberg
•    Ingrid Schilling,  Anröchte
•    Sarah Schwentker, Steinhagen
•    Barbara Strohmann, 48147 Münster
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2009/2010:

•    Andrea Biedermann, Heilbronn
•    Kathrin Bojer, Osnabrück
•    Dennis Fischer,  Darmstadt
•    Esther Hahlweg, Bornheim
•    Melanie Hammerbacher, Berlin
•    Anita Heussen, Straelen
•    Nicole Hoffmann, Kiel
•    Kirsten Höttermann, Borken
•    Susanne Meier, Köln
•    Nicole Rütting, Langenfeld
•    Christiane Schulte, Weilerswist
•    Christiane Weigelt, Wilnsdorf
•    Benjamin Weniger, Weissenborn
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2008/2009:
•    Geider, Anne – Oftersheim
•    Rinsche, Gabriele – Kamen
•    Kniepper, Sabrina – Oberhausen
•    Saenger, Iris – Essen
•    Dobisch-Paulig, Kristina – Köln
•    Haldy, Karsten – Gelnhausen
•    Samuelwitz, Nadine – Rheinbach
•    Meteling, Helena – Bocholt
•    Te Pahs, Katharina – Sundern
•    Raue, Marc – Schöppingen
•    Bromberger, Corinna – Lindau
•    Deltgen, Melanie – Grafschaft
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2007/2008:
•    Bauland, Dorothee – Witten
•    Bilger, Heidi – Schramberg
•    Boulanger, Sonja – Lorsch
•    Brünsch, Karin – Schwanewede
•    Gollert-Langer, Helga – Oldendorf
•    Kim, Helena – Wesel
•    Klein, Svenja – Simmern
•    Lohde, Sarah – Mühlheim
•    Nottebohm, Julia – Dorsten
•    Persichilli, Julia – Offenbach
•    Vogt, Christiane – Lichtenau
•    Zill, Simone – Rodgau
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2006/2007:
•    Brockmeyer, Stefanie – Mettingen
•    Büchel, Annika – Abbesbüttel
•    Holtmann, Gabriele Anna – Enger
•    Jacka, Sandra – Unna
•    Kahmen, Anne Christin – Stadtlohn
•    Kahrl, Ines – Leverkusen
•    Kiefer, Daniela – Maikammer
•    Korte, Tamara – Ennigerloh
•    Mankopf, Björn – Hagen
•    Okuzono, Kazuko – Darmstadt
•    Paschedag, Ines Maria – Menden
•    Proff, Maike – Nassau
•    Tsai-Bartmann, Hsin Fang – Uedem
•    Wagner, Carina – Bornheim
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2005/2006:
•    Bae, Wona – Bonn
•    Füllenbach, Carina Rita – Gelsenkirchen
•    Gierlach, Anne – Troisdorf
•    Hartinger, Sabine – St. Ingbert
•    Krinn, Kirsten – Ronnenberg
•    Krumbeck, Katja – Saerbeck
•    Kuhr, Heike – Melle
•    Maylahn, Eva – Herne
•    Nolden, Christian – Grafschaft-Bengen
•    Schmidt, Corinna – Berlin
•    Stecker, Sandra – Heiligenhaus
•    Wamser, Anja – Wuppertal
•    Wilhelmi, Susanne – Bonn
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2004/2005:
•    Bernhard, Julia – Sandhausen
•    Jux, Ellen – Essen
•    Kosch, Isabella – Recklinghausen
•    Meckler, Marianne – Aglasterhausen
•    Naruse, Yuki – Düsseldorf
•    Peters, Luzia – Unna
•    Uphoff, Karin – Radevormwald
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2003/2004:
•    Centner, Jasmin – Kaarst
•    Haag, Melanie – Schmallenberg
•    Haga , Ai – Frankfurt/Main
•    Hermes, Andrea – Krefeld
•    Hicke, Kathrin – Langenfeld
•    Jast , Michaela – Speyer
•    Mahlstedt , Mario – Hamburg
•    Marschke, Jennifer – Bad Arolsen ? Landau
•    Pohlmann, Karen – Coesfeld
•    Riedel, Ingrid – Hörgau
•    Rohra, Sonja – Essen
•    Speckbrock, Bärbel – Waltrop
•    Steinheuer, Heike – Marl
•    Viefhues, Katrin – Ochtrup
•    Woltering, Ruth – Ahaus
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2002/2003:
•    Barwe, Michaela – Lünen
•    Fromm, Carsten – Werdohl
•    Fuhrmann, Iris – Grefrath
•    Fürst, Petra – Schalksmühle
•    Götze, Britta – Mülheim/Ruhr
•    Hauber, Veronika – Grenzach
•    Holiet, Denise – Coesfeld
•    Jung, Christina – Herten
•    Kamp, Kirsten – Dissen
•    Korte, Simone – Borken-Marbeck
•    Kox, Ellen – Duisburg
•    Löh, Jessica – Horstmar
•    Murköster, Christian – Schwerte
•    Olschewski, Marion – Gelsenkirchen
•    Pieper, Christiane – Rhede
•    Seibert , Birgit – Essen
•    Terstegge , Birgit – Velen
•    Uhl, Tanja – Oberhausen
•    Welzel, Sylvia – Werne

Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2001/2002:

•    Anacker, Melanie – Unna
•    Büscher, Carola – Gladbach
•    de Jonge, Heike – Wien A
•    Dworok , Nicola – Frankfurt/Main
•    Eisenbarth, Claudia – Fechingen
•    Engelhardt, Christina – Holzwickede
•    Goldapp, Agnes – Bielefeld
•    Grave, Heike – Ochtrup
•    Krämer, Erika – Stuttgart
•    Krauskopf, Marion – Felsberg-Überherrn
•    Lederer, Sabine – Münster
•    Mersmann, Heike – Raesfeld
•    Müller, Sonja – Küßnacht CH
•    Niedermeier, Gerlinde – Dortmund
•    Pütz , Andrea – Bochum
•    Rotzoll, Tanja – Hövelhof
•    Schmidt , Heike – Münster
•    Schulte-Arens, Uta – Lippstadt
•    Speckbrock, Jutta – Waltrop
•    Steinmacher, Nicole – Herne
•    Steinmann, Katrin – Altena
•    Walther, Beate – Rohr
•    Wenskowski, Nicolas – Gronau
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 2000/2001:
•    Augustin, Angelique – Berlin
•    Barthels, Björn – Hamburg
•    Brügmann, Mandy – Plate
•    Harenberg, Stephanie – Grünstadt
•    Kirst, Sonja – Neuwied
•    Nähring, Elisabeth – Ibbenbüren
•    Schick, Barbara – Mülheim/Ruhr
•    Schuen, Elke – Mönchengladbach
•    Starosta, Sonia – Düsseldorf
•    Teichert, Ines – Lohsa
•    Tichelkamp, Daniela – Düsseldorf

Absolventen des Jahrgangs 1999/2000:

•    Beforth, Carolin – Datteln
•    Fischer, Christian – Köln
•    Gerlich, Angelika – Darmstadt
•    Heweling, Dorothea – Rees
•    Hoekstra, Selma – Moers
•    Hülsbusch, Sonja – Reken
•    Jansen, Markus – Lindlar
•    Kleinschmidt, Dörte – Hamburg
•    Löbbers, Kerstin – Rheine
•    Metker, Christoph – Sassenberg
•    Nilges, Verena – Langenfeld
•    Piwonka-Bünz, Kirsten – Brunsbüttel
•    Prang, Isabel – Zschernitz
•    Radtke, Carla – Dortmund
•    Reimer, Cornelia – Bleckede
•    Schmidt, Silvia – Rietberg
•    Schulte, Carmen – Meschede
•    Selke, Marion – Husum
•    Stejskal, Lore – Köflach
•    Veith, Erwin – Wimpassing
•    Weber, Wolfgang – Münster
•    Wenzel, Thorsten – Ludwigshafen
 Absolventen des Jahrgangs 1998/1999:
•    Backhauß, Heiko – Dortmund
•    Bade, Christina – Bad Doberan
•    Fischer, Bernd – Burggengenfeld
•    Fohler, Marina – Olpe
•    Honvehlmann, Birgit – Datteln
•    Hüwe, Sandra – Rheine
•    Knatz, Steffi – Burgwald
•    Küstermann, Bianca – Bochum
•    Lukassen, Andrea – Dorsten
•    Monin, Carole – Delemont CH
•    Ott, Sandra – Winzeln
•    Plohmann, Sonja – Much
•    Ranftler, Klaus-Rolf – Düsseldorf
•    Scholübbers, Ruth – Werlte
•    Schuler, Miriam – Emmendingen
•    Sindermann, Barbara – Rhede
•    Steffen, Tanja – Freiburg
•    Wolf, Sabine – Lünen
Absolventen des Jahrgangs 1997/1998:
•    Baum, Simone – Castrop-Rauxel
•    Berth, Renate – Eutin
•    Dramsch, Doris – Essen
•    Dreyer, Brigitte – Anröchte
•    Feldingbjerg-Frandsen, Dorthe – Lynby DK
•    Frewer, Veronika – Velbert
•    Gödde, Sabine – Warstein
•    Günthör, Elisabeth – Kressborn
•    Jasper, Cornnia – Marl
•    Klumpen, Beate – Herne
•    Knops, Stephanie – Alsdorf
•    Lappat, Susan – Hamburg
•    Matthiesen, Susie – Beder DK
•    Meyerdrees, Silke – Melle
•    Pfäffle, Sandra – Esslingen
•    Reddemann, Anja – Olfen
•    Schmidt, Klaus-Peter – Ibbenbüren
•    Schmidt, Tanja – Waltrop